Seniorenturnier 2020 in Recklinghausen
Starterliste

 

20 Freie Plaetze : Startzeit 12.08.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Restart Spielername
1. 12.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Friedhelm Bloch
2. 12.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Sabine Sonnenschein
3. 12.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Helmut Senne
4. 12.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Klaus-Dieter Lembke
5. 12.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Rolf Plumhoff-Klein
6. 12.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Martina Seewald
7. 12.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Arthur Dähn
8. 12.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Uwe Kempkes
9. 12.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Dietmar Seland


20 Freie Plaetze : Startzeit 13.08.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
Nr. Datum UhrzeitRestart Spielername
1. 13.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Regina Will
2. 13.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Holger Will
3. 13.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Wolfgang Krosta
4. 13.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Stephanie Krosta
5. 13.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Uwe Korte
6. 13.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Gerd Herzog
7. 13.8.2020 19:00:00 Nein Friedhelm Pesch


20 Freie Plaetze : Startzeit 14.08.2020 - 14:30 Uhr
Nr. Datum UhrzeitRestart Spielername
1. 14.8.2020 14:30:00 Nein Norbert Jakstatt
2. 14.8.2020 14:30:00 Nein Ewald Lewitz
3. 14.8.2020 14:30:00 Nein Lothar Braun
4. 14.8.2020 14:30:00 Nein Michael Hoffmann
5. 14.8.2020 14:30:00 Nein Uwe Korte
6. 14.8.2020 14:30:00 Nein Friedhelm Bloch
7. 14.8.2020 14:30:00 Nein Harald Schulz


20 Freie Plaetze : Startzeit 14.08.2020 - 17:00 Uhr
Nr. Datum UhrzeitRestart Spielername
1. ..


20 Freie Plaetze : Startzeit 14.08.2020 - 19:30 Uhr
Nr. Datum UhrzeitRestart Spielername
1. ..


20 Freie Plaetze : Startzeit 15.08.2020 - 10:00 Uhr
Nr. Datum UhrzeitRestart Spielername
1. 15.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Stefan Dahmer
2. 15.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Regina Will
3. 15.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Holger Will
4. 15.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Harald Schulz
5. 15.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Wolfgang Krosta
6. 15.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Lothar Krause


20 Freie Plaetze : Startzeit 15.08.2020 - 12:30 Uhr
Nr. Datum UhrzeitRestart Spielername
1. 15.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Elke Gräwe
2. 15.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Ralf Gräwe
3. 15.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Peter Basner
4. 15.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Petra Viehweg
5. 15.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Karl-Heinz Lemberg
6. 15.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Ewald Lewitz
7. 15.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Arthur Dähn


20 Freie Plaetze : Startzeit 15.08.2020 - 15:00 Uhr
Nr. Datum UhrzeitRestart Spielername
1. 15.8.2020 15:00:00 Nein Antje Materne
2. 15.8.2020 15:00:00 Nein Heike Fenselau
3. 15.8.2020 15:00:00 Nein Thomas Fenselau
4. 15.8.2020 15:00:00 Nein Sabine Sonnenschein
5. 15.8.2020 15:00:00 Nein Arthur Dähn
6. 15.8.2020 15:00:00 Nein Ralf Gräwe
7. 15.8.2020 15:00:00 Nein Peter Basner
8. 15.8.2020 15:00:00 Nein Ewald Lewitz


20 Freie Plaetze : Startzeit 15.08.2020 - 17:30 Uhr
Nr. Datum UhrzeitRestart Spielername
1. ..


20 Freie Plaetze : Startzeit 16.08.2020 - 10:00 Uhr
Nr. Datum UhrzeitRestart Spielername
1. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Ralf Landau
2. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Ekkehard Oette
3. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Dirk Fricke
4. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Heike Fenselau
5. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Thomas Fenselau
6. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Jens Schoon
7. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Frank Öing
8. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Jürgen Ohl
9. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Dieter Klaas
10. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Gennadi Hennich
11. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Veronika Stukenschmidt
12. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Thomas Kazulke
13. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Manfred Hoppe
14. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Uwe Goldmann
15. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Dietmar Werner
16. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Helmut Senne
17. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Uwe Kempkes
18. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Gaby Kempkes
19. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Karl-Heinz Lemberg
20. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Harry Sanders
21. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Michael Hoffmann
22. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Claudia Ludwig
23. 16.8.2020 10:00:00 Nein Holger Ludwig


20 Freie Plaetze : Startzeit 16.08.2020 - 12:30 Uhr
Nr. Datum UhrzeitRestart Spielername
1. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Ralf Landau
2. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Petra Opitz
3. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Ekkehard Oette
4. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Dirk Fricke
5. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Bernd Wolf
6. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Jens Schoon
7. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Frank Öing
8. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Jürgen Ohl
9. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Dieter Klaas
10. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Gennadi Hennich
11. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Veronika Stukenschmidt
12. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Rita Poppenburg-Kazulke
13. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Thomas Kazulke
14. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Uwe Goldmann
15. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Manfred Hoppe
16. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Dietmar Werner
17. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Elke Gräwe
18. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Ralf Gräwe
19. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Antje Materne
20. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Klaus-Dieter Lembke
21. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Alfred Sanders
22. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Harry Sanders
23. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Uwe Kempkes
24. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Gaby Kempkes
25. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Gerd Herzog
26. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Friedhelm Pesch
27. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Claudia Ludwig
28. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Holger Ludwig
29. 16.8.2020 12:30:00 Nein Peter Neumann